Rang | Pkt | Name | Sektion | Jg | Kat | SpG | Tiefs. | Ausz. | |
1. |
99 |
Meier Marco |
Dettighofen, Sportschützen |
1973 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
40.00 |
|
2. |
99 |
Von Arx Rudolf |
Wila-Turbenthal, Sportschützen |
1966 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
40.00 |
|
3. |
99 |
Siegenthaler Sven |
Winterthur-Stadt, Sportschützen |
1996 |
J |
G50m frei |
|
40.00 |
|
4. |
98 |
Hagenbüchli Urs |
Dettighofen, Sportschützen |
1955 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
30.00 |
|
5. |
97 |
Lüthi Dominik |
Kollbrunn, Sportschützen |
1979 |
E |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
6. |
97 |
Mäder Thomas |
Dettighofen, Sportschützen |
1975 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
7. |
97 |
Heussi Werner |
Hinwil, Schützengesellschaft Betzholz |
1963 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
8. |
97 |
Kündig Walter |
Wetzikon, Sportschützengesellschaft |
1955 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
9. |
97 |
Scheu Patrick |
Wetzikon, Sportschützengesellschaft |
1962 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
10. |
97 |
Merki Michael |
Schöfflisdorf, Schiessverein |
1962 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
11. |
97 |
Ferrini Mario |
Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft |
1964 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
12. |
97 |
Bossardt Regula |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1970 |
S |
G50m aufg. |
|
23.00 |
|
13. |
97 |
Bachmann Hansueli |
Wila-Turbenthal, Sportschützen |
1967 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
23.00 |
|
14. |
96 |
Heusser Jakob |
Wetzikon, Sportschützengesellschaft |
1957 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
18.00 |
|
15. |
96 |
Bachofen Stefanie |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1985 |
E |
G50m frei |
|
18.00 |
|
16. |
96 |
Britschgi Stefan |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1968 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
18.00 |
|
17. |
96 |
Kündig Brigitta |
Wetzikon, Sportschützengesellschaft |
1961 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
18.00 |
|
18. |
96 |
Staub Herbert |
Winterthur-Stadt, Sportschützen |
1962 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
18.00 |
|
19. |
96 |
Peter Mischa |
Dettighofen, Sportschützen |
1976 |
E |
G50m frei |
|
18.00 |
|
20. |
95 |
Maurer Robert |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1957 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
15.00 |
|
21. |
95 |
Hofer Andreas |
Bertschikon, Schützengesellschaft |
1965 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
15.00 |
|
22. |
95 |
Mattenberger Roger |
Grüningen, Sportschützen |
1964 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
15.00 |
|
23. |
95 |
Molitor Rico |
Wengen, Kleinkaliberschützen |
1950 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
15.00 |
|
24. |
95 |
Häsler Peter |
Wagenhausen, Sportschützen |
1939 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
15.00 |
|
25. |
94 |
Abderhalden Max |
Winterthur-Wülflingen, Schützenverein |
1949 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
26. |
94 |
Bucher Albert |
Niederweningen, Sportschützen |
1944 |
SV |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
27. |
94 |
Waespi Marcel |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1988 |
E |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
28. |
94 |
Sigg Christian |
Zürich Neumünster, Standschützengesellschaft |
1971 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
29. |
94 |
Sigrist Dominic |
Winterthur-Wülflingen, Schützenverein |
1969 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
30. |
94 |
Reinhard Peter |
Winterthur-Stadt, Sportschützen |
1964 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
31. |
94 |
Vollenweider Peter |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1951 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
32. |
94 |
Scherrer Hans |
Dicken Ebnat-Kappel, Sportschützen |
1954 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
33. |
94 |
Meierhofer Peter |
Andelfingen, Schiesssportverein |
1981 |
E |
G50m frei |
|
10.00 |
|
34. |
93 |
Gerber Heinz |
Grüningen, Sportschützen |
1947 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
7.00 |
|
35. |
93 |
Shajinbat Erdembileg |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1968 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
7.00 |
|
36. |
93 |
Konzack Kirsten |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1967 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
7.00 |
|
37. |
92 |
Rüegg Heinz |
Ottikon, Schützengesellschaft |
1962 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
38. |
92 |
Siegenthaler Werner |
Winterthur-Stadt, Sportschützen |
1964 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
39. |
92 |
Gubler Peter |
Fehraltorf, Sportschützen Fehraltorf und Umgebung |
1948 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
40. |
92 |
Fankhauser Karl |
Wetzikon, Sportschützengesellschaft |
1936 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
41. |
92 |
Brunner Stefan |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1970 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
42. |
92 |
Bachofen Karl |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1958 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
43. |
91 |
Petrovic Radovan |
Grüningen, Sportschützen |
1985 |
E |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
44. |
90 |
Corti Mario |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1947 |
V |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
45. |
90 |
Kuhn Regula |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1945 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
46. |
90 |
Neumann Werner |
Winterthur-Wülflingen, Schützenverein |
1956 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
47. |
90 |
Ziegler Leonhard |
Gossau ZH, Schützenverein |
1939 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
48. |
90 |
Löffler Bernd |
Wetzikon, Sportschützengesellschaft |
1941 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
49. |
90 |
Boldi Nina |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
2001 |
JJ |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
50. |
89 |
Baumberger Daniel |
Winterthur-Wülflingen, Schützenverein |
1967 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
51. |
89 |
Stefanelli Alvisio |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1952 |
V |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
52. |
88 |
Rüegg Alina Dunja |
Ottikon, Schützengesellschaft |
2001 |
JJ |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
53. |
88 |
Matthys Beat |
Adliswil, Schützenverein |
1956 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
54. |
87 |
Hinderling Rudolf |
Rickenbach, Sportschützen |
1933 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
55. |
87 |
Zberg Werner |
Kyburg ZH, Schützengesellschaft |
1962 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
56. |
87 |
Eberli Arnold |
Rickenbach, Sportschützen |
1925 |
SV |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
57. |
87 |
Marthaler Beni |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1953 |
V |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
58. |
85 |
Fleckner Ernst |
Grüningen, Sportschützen |
1945 |
SV |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
59. |
84 |
Mägerle Raphael |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
2002 |
JJ |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
60. |
84 |
Frauchiger Bernhard |
Zürich Hirslanden-Riesbach, Infanterie Schiessverein |
1953 |
V |
G50m aufg. |
|
|
|
61. |
81 |
Brunner Christina |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
1970 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
62. |
80 |
Gadola Martin |
Grüningen, Sportschützen |
1967 |
S |
G50m frei |
|
|
|
63. |
75 |
Brunner Florian |
Illnau, Schiesssportverein Illnau-Effretikon |
2001 |
JJ |
G50m frei |
|
|
|